ramen

Ingredient

how i can know it has alcohol or not? it's vegan. and this app is also not updated

3 answers

Salam, there is 미림 in it which stands fort Mirim, it's rice wine.

JazakiAllah

wa iyyaki

More questions about Muslim life in Korea