Yogurt
Ingredient
is this halal?
Ingredient
is this halal?
cross contamination with pork, better to avoid it
If you read the name of the ingredients and say that it says beef(쇠고기or쇠고기) or gelatin(젤라틴), you should not eat it, and some are fish gelatin. You can eat fish gelatin.(피쉬젤라틴) .
돼지랑 하나 공장에서 만드는 음식을 먹으면 돼요? 이거 그렇게 만들어네요 안 먹으면 좋겠어요