Ottogi Cheese Ramen

Ingredient

halal or haram?

5 answers

no it’s not halal

no it’s not halal

세상에 나도

if no kmf logo don't eat it most original ramyon contain pig.

my advice to you is,Don't eat all Korean Ramen,because All of them may contain of haram things like pork,or any other animal oil.Eat Indonesian Ramen

More questions about Muslim life in Korea