Tenten vitamins
Ingredient
is Tenten's vitamin really halal? because there is an article that says that Tenten vitamins are halal. but I'm still not sure. so, if anyone knows please tell me
Ingredient
is Tenten's vitamin really halal? because there is an article that says that Tenten vitamins are halal. but I'm still not sure. so, if anyone knows please tell me
coka
It's halal, Tenten has already informed that the gelatin used is beef gelatin
I've read a few days ago thats pork Gelatin is halal because Because its physical state is variable and it is often used in medicines.Impossibility controls the purity of the transformed substance For example, grapes that are turned into wine, meaning that they are transformed from something halal to something forbidden